Junior C
East Area 4
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Angelas College Cork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Augustines College 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Declans Community College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Area 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilrush community school | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St. John Bosco CC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Flannans College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Josephs Spanish Point | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Area 2
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scoil Mhuire agus Íde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hazelwood College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coláiste Muire Ennis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Area 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Intermediate School 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sacred Heart Secondary School | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Area 2
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gaelcholáiste Chiarraí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Presentation Milltown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Presentation Secondary Tralee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Presentation Listowel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Area 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christ King Secondary School | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Skibbereen Community School 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mount Mercy College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Colaiste Choilm 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Area 2
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coláiste Treasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Marys Mallow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coachford College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Area 3
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pobalscoil na Trionóide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Presentation Mitchlestown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Glanmire Community College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Area 4
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scoil Mhuire Gan Smal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Saint Aloysius College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Angelas Ursuline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
East Area 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scoil na Tríonóide Naofa (STN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
John the Baptist 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Annes Secondary School | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
East Area 2
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blackwater Community School | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Presentation Clonmel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Loreto Clonmel 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
East Area 3
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colaiste Dun Iascaigh Cahir 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Scoil Mhuire Greenhill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ardscoil na Mara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fixtures
- Date/Time
- Team 1
- vs
- Team 2
- Venue
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Blackwater Community School
- Presentation Clonmel
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Christ King Secondary School
- Skibbereen Community School 2
- Christ King Girls Secondary School
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Colaiste Dun Iascaigh Cahir 2
- Scoil Mhuire Greenhill
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Coláiste Treasa
- St Marys Mallow
- Coláiste Treasa
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Gaelcholáiste Chiarraí
- Presentation Milltown
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Intermediate School 2
- Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Kilrush community school
- St. John Bosco CC
- Kilrush Community School
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Mount Mercy College
- Colaiste Choilm 2
- Mount Mercy College
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Pobalscoil na Trionóide
- Presentation Mitchlestown
- Pobalscoil na Trionóide
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Presentation Secondary Tralee
- Presentation Listowel
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Sacred Heart Secondary School
- Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
- Sacred Heart Secondary School
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Scoil Mhuire agus Íde
- Hazelwood College
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Scoil Mhuire Gan Smal
- St Angelas College Cork
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- Scoil na Tríonóide Naofa (STN)
- John the Baptist 2
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- St Annes Secondary School
- Scoil na Tríonóide Naofa (STN)
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- St Augustines College 2
- St Declans Community College
- 27 Sep 2024
- 03:00
- St Flannans College
- St Josephs Spanish Point
- St Flannans College
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- Ardscoil na Mara
- Colaiste Dun Iascaigh Cahir 2
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- Coachford College
- Coláiste Treasa
- Coachford College
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- Colaiste Choilm 2
- Skibbereen Community School 2
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- Coláiste Muire Ennis
- Scoil Mhuire agus Íde
- Coláiste Muire Ennis
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- Glanmire Community College
- Pobalscoil na Trionóide
- Glanmire Community College
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- John the Baptist 2
- St Annes Secondary School
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- Loreto Clonmel 2
- Blackwater Community School
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- Mount Mercy College
- Christ King Secondary School
- Mount Mercy College
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
- Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- Presentation Listowel
- Presentation Milltown
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- Presentation Secondary Tralee
- Gaelcholáiste Chiarraí
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- Sacred Heart Secondary School
- Intermediate School 2
- Sacred Heart Secondary School
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- Saint Aloysius College
- Scoil Mhuire Gan Smal
- Saint Aloysius College
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- St Angelas Ursuline
- St Augustines College 2
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- St Flannans College
- Kilrush community school
- St Flannans College
- 25 Oct 2024
- 03:00
- St Josephs Spanish Point
- St. John Bosco CC
- St Josephs Spanish Point
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- Colaiste Choilm 2
- Christ King Secondary School
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- Hazelwood College
- Coláiste Muire Ennis
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
- Intermediate School 2
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- Presentation Clonmel
- Loreto Clonmel 2
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- Presentation Milltown
- Gaelcholáiste Chiarraí
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- Presentation Milltown
- Presentation Secondary Tralee
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- Presentation Mitchlestown
- Glanmire Community College
- Presentation Mitchlestown
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- Scoil Mhuire Greenhill
- Ardscoil na Mara
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra
- Sacred Heart Secondary School
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- Skibbereen Community School 2
- Mount Mercy College
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- St. John Bosco CC
- St Flannans College
- St John Bosco CC
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- St Angelas College Cork
- Saint Aloysius College
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- St Declans Community College
- St Augustines College 2
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- St Josephs Spanish Point
- Kilrush community school
- St Josephs Spanish Point
- 15 Nov 2024
- 03:00
- St Marys Mallow
- Coachford College